2016 2017 2018

06.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

Schaan (FL) 

07.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

Appenzell (CH), Aula Kringel 

11.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

Konstanz, K9

12.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

Schaffhausen (CH), Haberhaus

13.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

Chur (CH), Postremise

14.01. Bodan Art Orchestra

St. Gallen (CH), Grabenhalle

24.01. Jesus Christ Superstar

Theater, Konstanz

25.01. Jesus Christ Superstar

Theater, Konstanz

26.01. Paul Amrod Quartett

Le Sud, Konstanz 

08.02. Nikolai Geršak Band

Amicus, Friedrichshafen

20.02. Amrod Band

s-ka, Altnau (CH)

04.03. Elephant Talk

Gems, Singen

06.03. Engel & Klobe

Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen

04.03. Elephant Talk

Zeppelin Universität, Friedrichshafen

16.03. Ladwig's Horn's & Beat

Zeller Kultur, Radolfzell

25.03. Jesus Christ Superstar

Theater, Konstanz

26.03. Solo

Vernissage Arno Dierksen, Meersburg

29.03. Choice Brand

Amicus, Friedrichshafen 

05.04. Dirty River Jazz Band

Arena, Überlingen

08.04. Fish & Friends

Hafenhalle, Konstanz

14.04. Fish´s Jam-balaya

Milchwerk, Radolfzell

15.04. Fish´s Jam-balaya

Milchwerk, Radolfzell

21.04. Engel & Gersak

Auferstehung-Christi-Kirche, Rottweil

22.04. Engel & Gersak

Heilig-Geist-Kirche, Balingen

27.04. New Jazz Port Orchestra

Theaterstadl, Markdorf 

03.05. Dirty River Jazz Band

Arena, Überlingen

05.05. Dirty River Jazz Band

Frühlingsfest LGS, Überlingen

05.05. Bodensee-Saxophon-Quartett

Münster(Jazz Down Town), Konstanz

05.05. Feel Harmony

Bar Helin (Jazz Down Town), Konstanz 

12.05. Dirty River Jazz Band

Störchen(Jazztime In Town), Ravensburg

18.05. Engel & Geršak

Nikolauskirche, Friedrichshafen

19.05. Engel & Geršak

Orgelmusik zum D-Markt, Dornbirn(A) 

21.5.-25.05. Engel & Geršak

Das Gerstl, Mals Im Vinschgau(I)

25.05. Jesus Christ Superstar

Theater, Konstanz

27.05. Dirty River Jazz Band

Aller Art, Heiligenberg

31.05. Dirty River Jazzband

Häfelefest, Hagnau

01.06. Dirty River Jazzband

Rathausplatz, Stadtfest Markdorf

07.06. Dirty River Jazzband

Weinstein, Überlingen

09.06. Dorle Ferber & Friends

Neue Gerbe, Billafingen

13.06. Horn´s & Beat

Winkelstüble Wahlwies

21.06. Dirty River Jazzband

Augustinum, Überlingen

23.06. Engel & Geršak

Icking, Auferstehungskirche

05.07. Dirty River Jazzband

Weinstein, Überlingen

11.07. Dirty River Jazzband

Winkelstüble, Wahlwies

15.07. Dirty River Jazzband

Sommerfest, Hermannsberg

20.07. Lake Side Jazz Orchestra

Jazzfest, Tiengen

30.07. Lake Side Jazz Orchestra

Il Boccone, Konstanz

11.08. Elephant Talk 

47° Hotel, Seenachtsfest, Konstanz

12.08. Horn´s & Beat

Villa Falkenhorst, Thüringen(A)

26.08. Choice Brand

Aller Art, Heiligenberg

02.09. Engel & Klobe

Museumssaal, Jüdische Kulturtage, ÜB

15.09. Schnoz's Darkbeat

jazz aint il tablà, Susch(CH)

21.9. Big-Band Langenargen

Loggia di Noli, Noli

27.09. Elephant Talk

Amicus, Friedrichshafen

30.09. Sax Nochmal

Aller Art, Heiligenberg