Januar
07.01. Dirty River Jazzband (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
13.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
14.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
15.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
16..01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
17.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
20.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
21.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
23.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
24.01. Woodstock, Musiktheater
Neuwerk, Konstanz (abgesagt)
Februar
04.02. Dirty River Jazzband (abgesagt)
März
24.03. Benjamin Engel & Harald Schwer
Augustinum, Überlingen
27.03. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
29.03. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
30..03. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
31.03. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
April
01.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
03.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
04.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
05.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
07.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
08.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
09.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
10.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
11.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
13.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
14.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
15..04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
16.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
17.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
18.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
20.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
21.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
22.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
23.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
24.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
25.04. Black Rider (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
Mai
06.05. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
14.05. Engel & Geršak
Bodenseefestival, Streaminkonzert
24.05. Bremer Stadtmusikanten (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
31.05. Bremer Stadtmusikanten (abgesagt)
Stadttheater, Konstanz
31.05. Choice Brand (abgesagt)
Aller Art, Heiligenberg
Juni
02.06. Barbara Klobe
Augustinum, Überlingen
03.06. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
04.06, Jürgen Waidele
Don Bosco, Konstanz
05.06. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Summerjam, Langenargen
19.06. Jürgen Waidele
Augustinum, Überlingen
30.06. Thilo Wagner
Augustinum, Überlingen
Juli
01.07. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
14.07. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Winkelstüble, Überlingen
16.07. Jürgen Waidele´s Take A Dance
K9, Konstanz
17.07. Off & Out (abgesagt)
Jazz Uf em Platz,Muttenz (CH)
17.07. Engel, Geršak & Weißhaupt
St. Nikolaus, Friedrichshafen
24.07. Choice Brand
Kischte, Tuttlingen
29.07. Jürgen Waidele
Hofhalde, Konstanz
30.07. Michael T. Otto, Bossa Projekt
Musiksommer, Markdorf
August
05.08. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
08.08. Ludwig's Hot Jazz Orchestra
Jazzopen, Mettnau
05.08. Dirty River Jazz Band
Landesgartenschau, Überlingen
September
02.09. Jürgen Waidele
Marktplatz, Allensbach
02.09. Andy Apitz
Augustinum, Überlingen
02.09. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
18.09. Reinhard Stehle, Jean-Pierre Dix
Augustinum, Überlingen
26.09. Dirty River Jazzband
Aller Art, Heiligenberg
30.06. Thilo Wagner
Landesgartenschau, Überlingen
27.09. Bodensee Saxophon Quartett
Musikschule, Konstanz
Oktober
01.10. Benjamin Engel Solo
Kauf, Bad Saulgau
07.10. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
08.10. Blue Base (abgesagt)
Jazzport, Friedrichshafen
19.10. Engel & Fröhlich (Lesung)
Horizont, Singen
23.10. Engel & Geršak (abgesagt)
Dom, Stuttgart
28.10. Choice Brand
Jazzport, Friedrichshafen
November
04.11. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
Dezember
02.12. Dirty River Jazz Band (abgesagt)
Seegarten, Überlingen
12.12. Liveband SBB
Hauptbahnhof, Winterthur
15.12.Ladwig´s Horns & Beat
Winkelstüble, Wahlwies
17.12. Celebration Pops Orchestra
KKL, Luzern
19.12. Engel & Geršak (abgesagt)
Münster, Ulm
21.12. Celebration Pops Orchestra
KKL, Luzern